B9BDFE5F-DA12-42D4-8520-39124B20806D.png


Right Worshipful Master                                                                                             Bro. John S Hume

Immediate Past Master                                                                                                Bro. Gary Walls

Depute Master                                                                                                               Bro. Rankin Clarkson PM

Substitute Master                                                                                                          Bro. William Lindsay

Worshipful Senior Warden                                                                                          Bro. Girvan Easton

Worshipful Junior Warden                                                                                         Bro. Gary Gibb

Lodge Secretary                                                                                                             Bro. Colin Weaver 

Lodge Treasurer                                                                                                            Bro. Joseph Pringle PM

Lodge Almoner                                                                                                               Bro. Andrew Kerr PM

Lodge Director of Ceremonies                                                                                     Bro. James B Stewart PM

Lodge Chaplian                                                                                                              Bro. Colin Johnston

Senior Deacon                                                                                                                Bro. John Lawlor PM

Junior Deacon                                                                                                               Bro. Pierre Assamoua

Lodge Architect                                                                                                              Bro. Frank Sandiman

Lodge Jeweller                                                                                                               Bro. Robert Easton

Lodge Bible Bearer                                                                                                       Bro. Colin McCreadie

Lodge Sword Bearer                                                                                                     Bro. Michael Morhulec

Lodge Director of Music                                                                                              Bro. Hugh Martin PM 

Lodge Marshal                                                                                                              Bro. Brian Fyfe

Lodge Inner Guard                                                                                                      Bro. Mark Fisher

Lodge President of Stewards                                                                                      Bro. Brian Nobile

Lodge Tyler                                                                                                                   Bro. George Philp PM